APPETIZERS
Guacamole Regional
$9.50Guacamole Dip
$6.49Carne Asada Fries
$12.95Choriqueso
$8.99Regular Size Cheese Dip
$5.49Large Size Cheese Dip
$8.90Spinach Cheese Dip
$9.00Cheese And Bean Dip
$8.00Huevos Con Chorizo
$7.99Steak Dip
$10.00charro bean appetizer
$5.00Shrimp Dip
$11.99Ranchero Dip
$8.49Corn Dip
$9.49Dip Sampler
$10.99Esquite
$5.49
DRINKS
NACHOS
SPECIALS
LUNCH MENU
Lunch Special, No. 1
$8.75Lunch Special, No. 2
$8.75Lunch Special, No. 3
$8.75Lunch Special, No. 4
$8.75Lunch Special, No. 5
$9.49Lunch Special, No. 6
$8.75Lunch Special, No. 7
$8.75Speedy Gonzales Beef Taco
$8.75Lunch Chimichanga
$9.49Lunch Quesadilla Mexicana
$9.49Lunch Chicken Soup With Cheese Quesadilla
$9.75Lunch Shrimp Fajitas
$13.49Lunch Steak And Chicken Fajitas
$12.99Lunch Steak Fajitas
$12.49Lunch Chicken Fajitas
$10.49Lunch Tacos Asada
$9.50Lunch Burrito Cheese Steak
$10.00Burrito Cubierto Lunch
$8.50Lunch Burrito Deluxe
$7.99Lunch Taco Salad
$8.50Lunch Carnitas
$11.49Lunch A.C.P.
$9.50Lunch Choripollo
$9.99Lunch Arroz Con Pollo
$10.99Lunch Flautas
$9.25Lunch Mexican Pork Chops
$11.99Lunch California
$10.99Messy Burrito Lunch
$8.49
KIDS MENU
1.- Taco, Rice And Beans Cup(Kids)
$5.752.- Enchilada, Rice And Beans Cup(Kids)
$5.753.-One Burrito, One Order Of Rice Cup(Kids)
$5.754.- Cheese Quesadilla And Fries (Kids)
$5.755.- Cheeseburger And Fries Cup(Kids)
$6.996.- Grilled Sliced Chicken And Fries Cup (Kids)
$6.997.- Grilled, Sliced Steak And Fries (Kids)
$7.998.- Grilled Shrimp And Fries (Kids)
$9.499.- Chicken Fingers And Fries. (Kids)
$6.3910. Kids Mac And Cheese
$5.75
FAVORITES
Chori Pollo (Favorites)
$15.95Carne Asada (Favorites)
$17.79Peluza(Favorites)
$0.00ACP (Favorites)
$14.99AC Texano (Favorites)
$17.99Aroz Con Pollo (Favorites)
$15.95Pollo Fundido (Favorites)
$14.95Chimichanga Dinner (Favorites)
$11.75Super Chimichanga Platter (Favorites)
$13.99Flautas Dinner (Favorites)
$12.49Enchiladas Verdes (Favorites)
$12.49Carne Con Nopales (Favorites)
$19.99Carne Encebollada (Favorites)
$18.50Poblano Dinner (Favorites)
$14.25Burrito Cubierto Dinner (Favorites)
$11.99Burrito Cheese Steak (Favorites)
$12.69Tamales Dinner (Favorites)
$12.99Pollo Asado (Favorites)
$14.99Flautas Fundidas
$11.99Mezcalis Best
$16.99Enchilada Trio
$12.95Acp Mixto Chicken And Steak
$16.00Cowboy Steak
$18.99Mexican Pork Chops
$16.50Quesabirrias
$13.99Golden Flautas
$13.99Enchilada Suprema
$13.49Enchiladas Con Queso
$12.99Chipotle Shrimp Enchiladas
$14.99
SUPER PLATES
Pollo Mezcali
$15.94Guacamole Chicken
$15.94Pollo Con Crema
$14.99Ultimate Dinner
$16.99Las Marias
$12.50Ranchero Enchiladas
$13.00Carnitas Dinner
$13.99Mole Carnitas
$14.99Pollo Con Mole
$14.99Puerco Con Mole
$14.99Beef Steak Ranchero
$18.49El Guisado
$18.99Chilaquiles Mexicanos
$10.99Tijuana Combo
$10.99Mezcali Especial
$25.99Milanesa Dinner
$14.25House Special
$15.99Pollo Chipotle
$14.99Slim Chicken Pollo Slim
$13.89Ultimate Acp
$15.49Ultimate Acp Texano
$18.99Steak And Eggs
$17.50Acp Mexicano
$16.00Mole Enchiladas
$14.50Acp Steak
$16.00Ultimate Acp Chicken And Steak
$16.00Pollo Brocoli
$15.99Mexican Hibachi
$14.49Ranchero Skillet
$16.49Mexican Surf And Turf
$22.99Acp Shrimp
$15.99Ultimate Acp Shrimp
$16.99
QUESADILLA
FAJITAS
Vegetarian Fajitas
$12.99Chicken Fajitas
$14.75Steak Fajitas
$16.99Fajitas Mix
$17.49Fajitas For Two
$0.00Fajitas Texanas
$20.00Fajitas Mezcali
$20.99Fajitas Camaron
$17.99Parrillada
$23.99Fajita Para 2 Camaron
$29.99Fajitas Mezcali For Two
$30.99Fajitas Del Mar
$22.00Fish Fajitas
$17.00Chicken And Veggie Fajitas
$17.99
BURRITOS
Asada Burrito Dinner
$14.94Burrito Vallarata
$12.50California Burrito
$14.99Steak & Shrimp California Burrito
$17.00Burrito Mezcali
$12.50Burrito Bandera
$14.49Burrito Mexicano
$12.50Burrito Especial
$10.50Messy Burrito
$10.50California Burrito SHRIMP
$17.00Burrito Deluxe
$12.50Ultimate Burrito
$14.99Ultimate burrito texano
$19.00Acapulco Burrito
$16.79Burrito Verde
$14.49Campechano Burrito
$14.99
TACOS
Authentic Tacos
$3.49American Tacos
$3.49Shrimp Taco
$4.75Shrimp Taco
$4.25Cheese Steak Taco
$6.50Grilled Chicken Authentic Taco
$4.25Grilled Chicken American Taco
$4.25Grilled Chicken American Taco
$4.25Authentic Asada/steak Taco
$3.75Authentic Carnitas/pork Taco
$3.75Authentic Pastor/roast Pork Taco
$3.75Authentic Lengua/beef Tongue Taco
$3.75Authentic Shredded Beef/barbacoa Taco
$3.75Authentic Chorizo/mexican Sausage Taco
$3.75Campechano Taco
$3.75Taco Trio
$12.99
VEGETARIAN PLATES
SALADS
SOUPS
SEAFOOD PLATES
Filete Empanizado Con Camarones
$16.49Breaded Shrimp
$17.00Diabla Shrimp(Camarones)
$16.75Camarones Al Mojo De Ajo
$16.75Camarones Con Champinones
$16.75Camarones Mexicanos
$16.75Chipotle Shrimp
$16.75Chipotle Shrimp
$15.75Mojarra Frita
$16.50Arroz Con Shrimp/camaron
$16.49Fish Tacos
$13.49Ceviche Regular
$13.50Ceviche Mezcali
$14.99Ceviche Mix
$15.99Tostada Ceviche
$7.99Filete A La Plancha Fish Fillet
$16.49tostada ceviche pulpo y camaron
$9.00Ultimate Acp Shrimp
$16.99
DINNER COMBINATIONS
1. Taco, Two Enchiladas With Choice Of Rice Or Beans
$11.992. Taco, Enchilada And Chalupa.
$11.993. Enchilada, Taco And Chile Relleno.
$11.994. Taco, Enchilada And Tostada With Cheese And Beef.
$11.995. Two Beef Enchiladas, Rice And Beans.
$11.996. Beef Enchilada, Taco, Rice And Beans.
$11.997. Enchilada, Chile Relleno Rice And Beans.
$11.998. Enchilada, Tamale, Rice And Beans.
$11.999. Burrito, Chile Relleno And Enchilada.
$11.9910. Three Beef Tacos, Rice And Beans.
$11.9911. Beef Burrito, Taco And Enchilada.
$11.9912. Chalupa, Chile Relleno And Beans.
$11.9913. Burrito, Chile Relleno And Beans.
$11.9914. Burrito, Enchilada And Tamale.
$11.9915. Burrito, Taco, Rice And Beans.
$11.9916. Burrito, Enchilada, Rice And Beans.
$11.99
TORTAS
BOTTLED BEER CERVEZ BOTELLA
Bottella Corona Extra
$5.00Corona Light
$5.00Corona Premier
$5.00Coronita
$4.00Modelo Especial
$5.00Negra Modelo
$5.00Pacifico
$5.00Tecate
$5.00Victoria
$5.00XX Amber
$5.00Heineken
$5.00XX Lager
$5.00Bud Light
$4.00Coors Light
$4.55Michelob Ultra
$4.55Miller Lite
$4.55Yeungling
$4.55Bucket Mexican Beer
$24.99Blue Moon
$5.00Bottled Coronitas Bucket CORONITAS
$21.99Busch Light
$2.75Corona NON ALCHOHLIC
$4.00
DRAFT BEER CERVEZA BARRIL
Draft Modelo Especial 16 Oz
$5.49Draft Xx Amber 16 Oz
$5.49Draft Xx Lager 16 Oz
$5.49Draft Corona Premier 16oz
$4.69Draft Miller Lite 16 Oz
$4.79Draft Yuengling 16 Oz
$4.79Draft Pernicious 16 Oz
$6.25Draft Juicy J 16 Oz
$6.25Draft Modelo Especial 32 Oz
$8.49Draft Xx Lager 32 Oz
$8.49Draft Xx Amber 32 Oz
$8.49Draft Corona 32 Oz
$7.99Draft Miller Lite 32 Oz
$7.79Draft Yuengling 32 Oz
$7.79Draft Pernicious 32oz
$9.79Draft Juicy J 32 Oz
$9.79Draft Imported Pitcher
$15.99Draft Domestic Pitchee
$12.99Draft 16 Pacifico
$5.49Draft 32 Pacifco
$8.49Juicy Jay Or Mountain Candy Pitcher
$17.49
WINE
MIXED DRINKS BEBIDAS MIXTAS
Sex On The Beach
$7.49Long Island Ice Tea
$9.99Bahama Mama
$8.99Liquid Marijuana
$10.00Blue Motorcycle
$9.99White Russian
$9.99Cantarito
$12.99Paloma
$9.99Tequila Sunrise
$6.99Michelada
$11.99Long Island Top Shelf
$13.99Cantarito Top Shelf
$19.99Mojito
$10.99Top Shelf Paloma
$12.99Miami Vice
$10.99Rum And Coke
$5.00Fishbowl Punch
$23.00Gummy Bear Drink
$10.00Virgin Miami Vice
$8.99Blue Hawaiian
$9.99Bloody Mary
$10.00green tea drink
$9.99jumbo pina colada
$9.99Monster Pina Colada
$14.99
MARGARITAS
House Margarita Small
$7.00House Margarita Jumbo
$9.00House Margarita Monster
$13.00House Frozen Margarita 16 Oz
$8.00House Froz Margarita Jumbo
$10.00House Frozen Margarita Monster
$14.00Topshelf Margarita Small
$8.50Topshelf Margarita Jumbo
$13.00Topshelf Margarita Monster
$19.00Coronarita House Jumbo
$12.00Coronarita Topshelf Jumbo
$16.50House Pitcher Margarita
$22.99Sangria Margarita Jumbo
$11.00Jumbo Margarita Patron, Don Julio ,casamigo,herradura
$17.99Jalapeno Margarita Jumbo
$10.49Jalapeno Margarita Jumbo
$11.99Top Shelf Pitcher Margarita
$29.99Sangria Margarita Smakl
$8.99Skinny
$15.00Skinny Hornitos
$17.00Top Shelf Clase Azul Jumbo
$39.99Top Shelf 16oz Marg Casamigo Patron Don Julio
$11.99Skinny Jalapeno 27 Oz
$14.99Jalapeno Marg Pitcher
$22.99Fishbowl House Margarita
$20.00Fishbowl Hiuse FROZEN
$21.00Fishbowl Topshelf Margarita
$25.99Monster Sangria Margarita
$15.95Fishbowl Margarita Don Julio Patron Casamigos
$35.00Monster Coronarita
$15.00Skinny Monster Margarita
$25.00Margarita Flight
$14.00Cadillac Margarita
$19.00Monster Cadillac Margarita
$30.00Topshelf Monster
$19.00Skinny Monster
$25.99coronarita monster
$19.99Jalapeno Margarita Small
$7.99Jalapeno Margarita Monster
$17.99Jalapeno Margarita Pitcher
$22.99mezcali margarita
$13.99topshelf pitcher
$27.99hornitos margarita jumbo
$13.99Custom Itemtop shelf pitcher
$27.99Lunaazul Margarita
$12.991800 Monster Margarita
$23.99
BOWLS
DRINK SPECIALS
Jumbo House 5.99 Special
$5.99Sangria Margarita Special
$8.49Monday Beer Special
$2.50Wednsday Margarita Special
$4.99Bottled Beer Special Coors Light, Miller Lite, Yeungling
$2.99Valentines Day W Alchohol
$49.99Monster House Margarita Special
$11.49Strawberry Margarita Special
$8.49Green Tea Shot Special
$5.00st Patrick's beer special
$3.506.99 Jumbo Any Flavor
$6.99
DAIQUIRIS
SHOTS
Titos Shot
$8.00Smirnof
$6.99Grey Goose
$10.99Grey Goose
$12.00Corralejo Reposado
$10.99Casamigo Reposado
$13.991942
$32.99House Shot Tequila
$4.99Don Julio Blanco
$11.99Don Julio Blanco
$12.99Luna Azul Blanco
$8.49Clase Azul
$32.99Patron Silver
$12.99Doble Diamante
$4.99Jhonny Walker Black Label
$15.99Jim Bean
$8.00Jack Daniels
$7.49Crown Royal
$7.99Captain Morgan
$7.99Jhonny Walked Red LBel
$8.991800 Silver
$9.99Malibu
$5.99Buchanans
$12.00Jose Cuervo Gold
$8.00Jagermester
$5.99Absolut Vodka
$6.49Terramana Blanco
$10.99Cabo Wabo Blanco
$10.99Mezcal 7 Misterios
$9.99Herradura Silver
$14.00Montelobos
$10.99Hornitos
$8.99Remy Martin
$13.99Makers Mark
$9.99Terramana Reposado
$12.991800 Reposado
$10.00Casamigos Blanco
$12.99Cazadores Blanco
$9.99Corralejo Blanco
$9.99Cuervo Tradicional Blanco
$9.00El Jimador Blanco
$9.00Gran Marnier
$8.00Gran Marnier
$8.00Jameson
$8.49Fireball
$6.00Luna Azul Reposado
$9.00Wild Turkey
$9.00House Vodka
$4.99skinny 1800
$18.00Hennesy
$9.00Tres Generaciones Blanco
$12.00herradura anejo
$17.00don Julio REPOSADO
$14.00Milagro Silver
$9.00Milagro Reposado
$11.00818 Reposado Tequila
$15.00Herradura Reposado
$15.00Maestro Dobel
$15.00Avion Blanco
$12.00Avion Reposado
$14.00Centenario
$12.00Patron reposado
$14.00Elijah Craig
$11.00Woodford Reserve
$11.00Adictivo Reposado
$18.00Adictivo Anejo
$20.00Corzo Blanco
$12.00Corzo Reposado
$130.04Lalo Blanco
$14.00
A LA CARTE
Tamal
$4.00Enchilada
$3.501. Flauta
$2.791 Cream Salad
$2.991 Poblano
$5.991 Chalupa
$3.991 Burrito Beef
$5.491 Burrito Chicken
$5.991 Guaca Salad
$3.991 Tostada
$3.991 Quesadilla De Queso Small
$4.501 Quesadilla Quesogrande
$5.991 Quesadilla Pollo Small
$4.991 Quesadilla Pollo Large
$7.991 Arroz
$3.991 Beans
$3.99Chiles Toreados
$3.001 Tortillas
$2.00Rice And Beans
$3.99Fries
$4.00Crema Dip
$2.99Mini Crema
$1.49Shredded Cheese
$2.75Pico De Gallo
$2.99Avocado Slices 1/2
$3.50Bolillo
$3.50Nopales
$3.99Mini Guac
$2.00Ag Chorizo
$4.00Ag Jamon
$3.00Ag Jalapeno
$1.49Agregar Shredded Chicken
$4.00Agregar Beef
$4.00Extra Cheese Dip
$2.59mini pico
$1.79
BREAKFAST
MARGARITA DAY
UPCHARGE
Modify Order .50¢
$0.50Modify Order .75¢
$0.75Modify Order $1.00
$1.00Modify Order $1.25
$1.25Modufy Order $1.50
$1.50Modify Order $2.00
$2.00Modify Order $2.50
$2.50Modify Order $3.00
$3.00Modify Order $3.50
$3.50Modify Order $4.00
$4.00Modify Order $4.50
$4.50Modify Order $5.00
$5.00Modify Order $6.00
$6.00Modify Order $7.00
$7.00Modify Order $8.00
$8.00Modify Order $9.00
$9.00Modify Order $10.00
$10.00
UNCATEGORIZED
ADD/EXTRA TOMATO
$0.75ADD/EXTRA STEAK
$4.00ADD/EXTRA SOUR CREAM
$1.00ADD/EXTRA SHRIMP (6 PIECES)
$5.99ADD/EXTRA SHREDDED CHICKEN
$3.00ADD/EXTRA SHREDDED CHEESE
$1.75ADD/EXTRA SHREDDED BEEF
$3.00ADD/EXTRA SALSA
$1.25ADD/EXTRA RICE
$1.50ADD/EXTRA BEANS
$1.49ADD/EXTRA PORK
$3.00ADD/EXTRA PINEAPPLE
$1.75ADD/EXTRA PICO DE GALLO
$2.50ADD/EXTRA JALAPENO
$1.25ADD/EXTRA MUSHROOMS
$1.50ADD/EXTRA LETTUCE
$1.25ADD/EXTRA GUACAMOLE
$2.49ADD/EXTRA GROUND BEEF
$2.00ADD/EXTRA GRILLED VEGGIES
$3.49ADD/EXTRA GRILLED PEPPER
$1.75ADD/EXTRA GRILLED ONION
$1.20ADD/EXTRA GRILLED CHICKEN
$3.00ADD/EXTRA JALAPENO
$1.25ADD/EXTRA TORTILLAS
$1.50ADD/EXTRA CORN
$1.00ADD/EXTRA CHORIZO
$3.00ADD/EXTRA CHEESE DIP
$1.85ADD/EXTRA BROCOLI
$1.25ADD/EXTRA BLACK BEANS
$1.75ADD/EXTRA BACON
$1.50ADD/EXTRA AVOCADO
$2.49Acp Texano
$17.99Cinco De Mayo Flavor Margarita
$6.99pitcher margarita
$14.992.99 Draft St Patricks Day
$2.993.99 St Patricks Margarita
$3.99Bottled water
$4.00small pina
$7.495 Bottled Beer Special
$3.005 House Shot Special
$3.005 Margarita Special
$4.99sangria margarita fishbowl
$25.00ADD/ZUCCHINI OR MUSHROOM OR BROCOLI MUSHROOM
$0.00ADD/ZUCCHINI OR MUSHROOM OR BROCOLI ZUCCHINI
$0.00ADD/ZUCCHINI OR MUSHROOM OR BROCOLI BROCOLI
$0.00